Priemery Rakovickej interligy 2022 - 2023 - celkom
po 5. kole Vypracoval: Boris Šintál  -  0948 105 195 bsintal@gmail.com
Hráč Klub Priemer VT. Záp. Jednotlivé výkony
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18.
1 Šmýkal Julo BoRa Tím 284,67 I. 3   307 273   274                          
2 Masárová Monika Maja Team 272,20 I. 5 279 261 266 272 283                          
3 Duračka Laco Sumane Rakovice 261,67 III. 3   273 281   231                          
4 Hudcovičová Zuzka Maja Team 261,00 II. 5 259 258 259 259 270                          
5 Ruľák Peter BoRa Tím 260,67 II. 3 262 259     261                          
6 Roth Marcel Tigri Veselé 257,00   2 238 276                                
7 Strečanský Majo Somelieri 257,00 II. 3   257 242   272                          
8 Milanová Alena Maja Team 254,00 II. 3 253     261 248                          
9 Michalčík Tomáš Tigri Veselé 254,00   1         254                          
10 Magala Dušan BoRa Tím 251,80 II. 5 249 238 240 256 276                          
11 Bernát Julo Tigri Veselé 251,75 II. 4 241 240 273 253                            
12 Lukáč Jaro Úderník Veselé 249,40 II. 5 255 257 245 265 225                          
13 Foltán Dušan Tigri Veselé 249,40 II. 5 271 250 267 202 257                          
14 Kovár Palo Úderník Veselé 249,33 III. 3 243 279 226                              
15 Hevier Marek st. Sumane Rakovice 246,40 II. 5 240 238 232 264 258                          
16 Kovár Peťo Somelieri 245,33 III. 3     240 231 265                          
17 Varga Andrej BoRa Tím 245,00 III. 3   237   263 235                          
18 Hevierová Veronika Sumane Rakovice 243,40 III. 5 240 272 238 232 235                          
19 Zemko Marek Úderník Veselé 241,00   1         241                          
20 Bokor Jozef Tigri Veselé 240,67 III. 3     241 252 229                          
21 Jankech Lubo Tigri Veselé 239,50 III. 4 263 201 225 269                            
22 Horváth Adam Úderník Veselé 239,00   2 242     236                            
23 Lukáč Peťo Somelieri 236,20 III. 5 223 256 224 234 244                          
24 Letko Miro Somelieri 233,67   3 205 236   260                            
25 Baracka Ján BoRa Tím 231,33 III. 3 236   227 231                            
26 Šintálová Maja Maja Team 226,75   4   257 191 259 200                          
27 Ševečka Peter Úderník Veselé 220,25 III. 4   230 220 208 223                          
28 Rafajdus Michal Úderník Veselé 219,50 III. 4   222 198 227 231                          
29 Talajka Paťo Tigri Veselé 219,00   1         219                          
30 Rafajdus Juraj Somelieri 215,67   3 204 238 205                              
31 Hevier Miro Sumane Rakovice 214,25   4 170 244   200 243                          
32 Hevierová Gabika Sumane Rakovice 201,00   3 201   221 181                            
33 Šmýkalová Danka BoRa Tím 195,00   2     194 196                            
34 Bučka Lukáš Úderník Veselé 177,00   1 177                                  
35 Ruľáková Zuzka BoRa Tím 174,00   1 174                                  
36 Rafajdusová Katka Somelieri 173,33   3 150     189 181                          
37 Radošinská Gabika Maja Team 141,33   3 125 164 135