1KL Západ |
|
|
|
|
|
MKK Stará Turá A |
Stará Turá, Športová 503 |
1 - 4 SO 16:00 |
KK
Pobedim A |
Pobedim, 362 |
1 - 4 PI 18:00 |
KK Hustra
Uhrovec |
Trenčín, Bavlnárska |
1 - 4 SO 16:00 alebo
17:00 |
KK
Preseľany A |
Preseľany, Školská 391 |
1 - 4 PI 18:00 |
TJ Slovan
Šaľa A |
Šaľa, Horná 28 |
1 - 4 SO 9:00 |
MKK
Slovan Galanta A |
Galanta, Dom športu (kolkáreň) |
1 - 4 PI 18:00 |
KK Tatran
Bratislava A |
Bratislava, Turčianska ul. 266 |
1 - 6 PI 18:30 |
DKK Nové
Mesto nad Váhom |
Pobedim, 362 |
1 - 4 ST 18:00 |
KKZ
Hlohovec |
Hlohovec, Bernoláková 702 |
1 - 4 SO 15:00 |
TJ
Rakovice B |
Rakovice, 220 |
1 - 4 SO 16:30 |
TJ Slavoj
Sládkovičovo |
Galanta, Dom športu (kolkáreň) |
1 - 4 SO 14:00 |
MKK Stará
Turá B |
Stará Turá, Športová 503 |
1 - 4 SO 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
JESEŇ |
|
1.kolo |
|
8.9.18 |
|
KK Hustra Uhrovec |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
PI 18:00 |
Porubský |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.kolo |
|
15.9.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
KK Preseľany A |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.kolo |
|
22.9.18 |
|
TJ Slovan Šaľa A |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
9:00 |
Mazúchová N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.kolo |
|
29.9.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
MKK Slovan Galanta A |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.kolo |
|
13.10.18 |
|
KK Tatran Bratislava A |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
PI 18:30 |
Kauštz J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.kolo |
|
20.10.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.kolo |
|
27.10.18 |
|
KKZ Hlohovec |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
15:00 |
Šišan M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.kolo |
|
3.11.18 |
|
MKK Stará Turá B |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
13:00 |
Nemček P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.kolo |
|
10.11.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
TJ Slavoj Sládkovičovo |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.kolo |
|
17.11.18 |
|
MKK Stará Turá A |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
16:00 |
Maroň J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.kolo |
|
1.12.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
KK Pobedim A |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.kolo |
|
12.1.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
KK Hustra Uhrovec |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.kolo |
|
19.1.19 |
|
KK Preseľany A |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
PI 18:00 |
Bazala J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.kolo |
|
2.2.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
TJ Slovan Šaľa A |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.kolo |
|
9.2.19 |
|
MKK Slovan Galanta A |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
PI 18:00 |
Kaigl J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.kolo |
|
16.2.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
KK Tatran Bratislava A |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.kolo |
|
23.2.19 |
|
DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
ST 18:00 |
Luščík L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.kolo |
|
2.3.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
KKZ Hlohovec |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.kolo |
|
9.3.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
MKK Stará Turá B |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.kolo |
|
16.3.19 |
|
TJ Slavoj Sládkovičovo |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
14:00 |
Száz E. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.kolo |
|
23.3.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice B |
: |
MKK Stará Turá A |
16:30 |
Kozár S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.kolo |
|
13.4.19 |
|
KK Pobedim A |
: |
TJ Rakovice B |
PI 18:00 |
Piškula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|