Extraliga muži 2018/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky |
Martin - Priekopa, Š. Šikuru |
1 - 4 |
KK Zlaté
Klasy A |
Zlaté Klasy, Senecká cesta |
1 - 4 |
PKŠ
Košice |
Nováčany 145 |
1 - 6 |
TJ
Rakovice A |
Rakovice, 220 |
1 - 4 |
KO
Žarnovica |
Žarnovica, Bystrická 1073 |
1 - 4 |
MKK
Piešťany A |
Piešťany, Štúrova 22 A |
1 - 4 |
TJ Tatran
Spišská Nová Ves A |
Spišská Nová Ves, Tepličská |
1 - 4 |
KK
Rimavská Sobota |
Rim. Sobota, Mestská zahrada |
1 - 4 |
FTC KO
Fiľakovo A |
Fiľakovo, Biskupická |
1 - 4 |
ŠK
Železiarne Podbrezová A |
Podbrezová, Kolkáreň 58 |
1 - 6 |
TKK
Trenčín A |
Trenčín, Bavlnárska |
1 - 4 |
KK Inter
Bratislava |
Bratislava, Turčianska ul. 266 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JESEŇ |
|
1.kolo |
|
8.9.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
FTC KO Fiľakovo A |
14:00 |
Duračka P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.kolo |
|
15.9.18 |
|
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová
A |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
16:30 |
Vadovič |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.kolo |
|
22.9.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
TKK Trenčín A |
16:30 |
Duračka E. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.kolo |
|
29.9.18 |
|
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
10:00 |
Dodok M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.kolo |
|
13.10.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
KK Zlaté Klasy A |
16:30 |
Magalová M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.kolo |
|
20.10.18 |
|
PKŠ Košice |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
13:00 |
Pivovarník D. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.kolo |
|
27.10.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
KK Inter Bratislava |
16:30 |
Duračka p. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.kolo |
|
3.11.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
KO Žarnovica |
16:30 |
Milan F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.kolo |
|
10.11.18 |
|
MKK Piešťany A |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
10:00 |
Kertész T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.kolo |
|
17.11.18 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves A |
16:30 |
Duračka P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.kolo |
|
1.12.18 |
|
KK Rimavská Sobota |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
10:00 |
Václavík J. |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestávka
JESEŇ - JAR |
|
|
|
|
|
JAR |
|
12.kolo |
|
12.1.19 |
|
FTC KO Fiľakovo A |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
14:00 |
Mészáros J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.kolo |
|
19.1.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A |
16:30 |
Magalová M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.kolo |
|
2.2.19 |
|
TKK Trenčín A |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
13:00 |
Búlik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.kolo |
|
9.2.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky |
16:30 |
Duračka P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.kolo |
|
16.2.19 |
|
KK Zlaté Klasy A |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
11:30 |
Kugler I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.kolo |
|
23.2.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
PKŠ Košice |
14:00 |
Milan F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.kolo |
|
2.3.19 |
|
KK Inter Bratislava |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
14:30 |
Dobrucký I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.kolo |
|
9.3.19 |
|
KO Žarnovica |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
13:30 |
Gálet J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.kolo |
|
16.3.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
MKK Piešťany A |
16:30 |
Magalová M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.kolo |
|
23.3.19 |
|
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová
Ves A |
: |
TJ Rakovice A |
11:00 |
Bezák J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.kolo |
|
13.4.19 |
|
TJ Rakovice A |
: |
KK Rimavská Sobota |
14:00 |
Milan F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|